L’équipe de l’USPO

L’USPO, une équipe proche de vous

RÉGION BRETAGNE

Ile et Vilaine (35) – Noëlle DAVOUST

Morbhian (56) – Maryse GARENAUX-LIONNE

Finistère (29)    –  Laurent Girard

 

RÉGION PAYS DE LOIRE                                                   

Maine et Loire (49) – François-Loïc PICHARD

Vendée (85) – Sophie TOUFFLIN-RIOLI

Sarthe (72) – Benoît COUINEAUX

 

RÉGION ILE DE France

Paris (75) – Laurent ORTIZ

Seine et Marne (77) – Stéphane BOUR & Olivier Godart

Essonne (91) – Delphine CHADOUTAUD

Yvelines (78) – Renaud NADJAHI & Florence LOYER

Hauts de Seine (92) – Que Huong N’Guyen

Seine Saint Denis (93) – René MAAREK

Val de Marne (94) – Jean-Emmanuel MEDIONI

Val d’Oise (95) – Yves BENSAÏD

 

RÉGION BOURGOGNE FRANCHE-COMTÉ                            

Côte d’Or (21) – Pierre-Olivier VARIOT

Saône et Loire (71) – Sébastien LAGOUTTE et Jean-François CARMIER

Yonne (89) – Hervé LE CORGNE

Jura (39) –  Nicolas SART

 

RÉGION GRAND EST

Bas Rhin (67) – Philippe SAUVAGE

Lorraine (54) – Eric RUSPINI

 

RÉGION RHÔNE ALPES – AUVERGNE                  

Allier (03) -Philippe LEPEE

Ardèche (07) – Sonia JOUVE

Drome (26) – Gilles BONNEFOND

Isère (38) – Martine DERAILLE

Loire (42) – Olivier ROZAIRE – Jean-Michel SEITZ

Haute Loire (43) – Cyril TRONEL

Rhône (69) – Valère CHOSSET

Savoie (73) – DANIEL BURLET

 

RÉGION PROVENCE ALPES CÔTE D’AZUR

Alpes de Haute Provence (04) – Vincent TRAMINI

Hautes Alpes (05) – Jean-Jacques PERRIMOND

Hautes Alpes (05) – Jean-Jacques PERRIMOND

Dordogne (24) – Jean-Luc VERGNOLLE

Alpes Maritimes (06) – Erwan BRAUD

Bouches du Rhône (13) – Robert PAUL

Vaucluse (84) – Philippe BONNEFOI

 

RÉGION AQUITAINE LIMOUSIN POITOU-CHARENTES        

Charente (16) – Jean-Philippe BREGERE

Limousin (19 – Caroline MAZET

Gironde (33) – Catherine HOURTIGUET

Lot et Garonne (47) – François PELLAE

Deux Sèvres (79) – Bertrand BORRA & Jean-Luc BUSSAULT

 

RÉGION CORSE

Haute Corse (20) – Christian FILIPPI

 

RÉGION LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON – MIDI-PYRÉNÉES                      

Aude (11) – Valérie BIENFAIT

Gard (30) – Brigitte BOUZIGE

Haute Garonne (31) – Bruno JULIA

Hérault (34) – Anne-Marie LAVALETTE

Lozère (48) – Jean-Claude LAURES

Pyrénées Orientales (66) – Alain EBNER

Tarn (81) – Martine ICARD

 

DOM

Mayotte (976) – Dominique MAK